appellants' motion for clarification
[…] fundamental rights to, e.g., jury trial and disposition in Appellants’ favor.
33. This Court and the lower Court have known that “BankUnited” had no standing
and no right to sue Prescott, Franklin-Prescott, et al.
34. This Court and the lower Court know that “BankUnited” had no right to schedule
hearings after the lower court had disposed the wrongful foreclosure action on
08/12/2010:
35. The lower court’s record evidenced that 3 (three) prima facie unlawful and
unauthorized hearings were scheduled after said 08/12/2010 disposition:
36. § 28.29, Florida Statutes (2010), Recording of orders and judgments, states:
“Orders of dismissal and final judgments of the courts in civil actions shall be recorded in official records…
Here, the 08/12/2010 disposition record was unlawfully removed from the official
record(s).
PREJUDICE EVIDENCE – FAILURE TO PROCESS INTERLOCUTORY APPEAL
37. On “02/24/2011”, Appellants/”defendants” in the previously disposed action had