dc 89 denise's motion to compel lnv to produce
[…] D. Andrew Beal uses his sham shell corporations to deprive citizens of the United States,

including Defendant, of their real property; their liberty to enjoy their real property or to make

 beneficial financial decisions about their investment in their real property. D. Andrew Beal

conspires with others to deprive his targets/victims of their civil rights and their property under

color of law.

 NRS 78.747(1) provides an exception for individual liability of a stockholder, director or officer

of a corporation when he acts as the alter ego of the corporation. NRS 78.747(2) states: “A

stockholder, director or officer acts as the alter ego of a corporation if:

(a) The corporation is influenced and governed by the stockholder, director or officer;

(b) There is such unity of interest and ownership that the corporation and thestockholder, director or officer are inseparable from each other; and

(c) Adherence to the corporate fiction of a separate entity would sanction fraud or promote a manifest injustice.”

LNV Corporation i.e. D. Andrew Beal appears to be operating a corrupt business enterprise

engaging in several racketeering activities as defined by 18 U.S. Code § 1961 et seq. and appears

to be using his enterprise of shell sham corporations to conspire with others to fraudulently