i-limb ultra revolution ipod quick start guide - touch bionics
[…] See Commodity Exchange Act, Sec. 1a [7 U.S.C. 1a] Definitions, (4): (“The term ‘commodity’ means wheat, cotton, rice, corn, oats, barley, rye…and all services, rights, and interests in which contracts for future delivery are presently or in the future dealt with.”) See also United States General Accounting Office (1997), at 5 (“The list of specified commodities was expanded to include “all goods and articles…and all services, rights, and interests in which contracts for future delivery are presently or in the future dealt with.”) 77 For example,