Report copyright - TOP AUKTIONSERGEBNISSE 2019 TOP AUCTION RESULTS 2019 · Osman Hamdi Bey (Istanbul 1842-1910) Dame turque de Constantinople,signiert, datiert Hamdy.Bey.1881, Öl auf Leinwand, 120
Please pass captcha verification before submit form