stamped-petition for review
[…] of a certain instrument recorded in Official public records in Williamson County,

Petition for Review Page 1

Page 15: Stamped-Petition for Review

2

Texas pursuant to Texas Government Code §51.903(a). A fabricated creation

titled Assignment of Note Deed of Trust.

Because of the use of fraudulent debt claims were recognized as a bogus

claim(s) filed as a lien or claim in the county clerk’s property records, Texas

Legislature provided Subchapter J, Certain Fraudulent Records or Documents,

Texas Government Code §51.901-§51.903 and that §51.903 Action on Fraudulent

Lien on Property, provided that a person who is the purported debtor or obligor or

who owns real or personal property or an interest in real or personal property;

“..may complete and file with the district clerk a motion, verified by affidavit by a

completed form for ordinary certificate of acknowledgment, of the same type

described by Section 121.007, Civil Practice and Remedies Code, that contains, at

a minimum, the information in the following suggested form:...”

The Campbell’s discovered the instrument in question recorded in

Williamson County Official Public Records as Instrument # 2008075222,

governed by Texas Local Government Code §192.001 & §192.007 and pursuant to