authorization · web view... body shop portion of automotive and light duty truck supplier park...
[…] (1) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP- 201.1.—"Volumetric Efficiency for Phase I Vapor Recovery Systems," adopted April 12, 1996, and amended February 1, 2001 and October 8, 2003, IBR approved for §63.11120(b)(1).

(2) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP- 201.1E—"Leak Rate and Cracking Pressure of Pressure/Vacuum Vent Valves," adopted October 8, 2003, IBR approved for §63.11120(a)(1)(i).

(3) California Air Resources Board Vapor Recovery Test Procedure TP- 201.3—"Determination of 2-Inch WC Static Pressure Performance of Vapor Recovery Systems of Dispensing Facilities," adopted April 12, 1996 and amended March 17, 1999, IBR approved for §63.11120(a)(2)(i).

[Former §63.14(l) added at 73 FR 1759, Jan. 9, 2008; revised at 73 FR 1933, Jan. 10, 2008; redesignated as (m) at 73 FR 12276, March 7, 2008]