case no. 17-1155 (consolidated with case no. 17-1181 ......accident prevention “accidental release...
[…] (2) Response to an accidental release, provided the response includes the \ actions indicated in paragraphs (a) and/ or (b) of this section, as appropriate. When used to meet field and/or tabletop exercise requirements, the owner or operator shall prepare an after-action report comparable to the exercise evaluation report required in paragraph(b)(3) of this section, within 90 days of the incident.B 21. Amend § 68.130 by:B a. In Table 1, “List of Regulated Toxic Substances and Threshold Quantities for Accidental Release Prevention”, under second column entitled “CAS No.”, removing the number “107-18- 61” adding “107-18-6” in its place; and b b. Revising Table 4, “List of Regulated Flammable Substances and Threshold Quantities for Accidental Release Prevention”.

The revisions read asTollows:§ 68.130 List of substances.*****