washington, dc 20005 address services requested u.s
[…] SEC. 410. <<NOTE: 22 USC 6450.>> PRECLUSION OF JUDICIAL REVIEW.

No court shall have jurisdiction to review any Presidential determination or agency action under this Act or any amendment made by this Act.

Subtitle II–Strengthening Existing Law

SEC. 421. UNITED STATES ASSISTANCE.

(a) Implementation of Prohibition on Economic Assistance.–Sec-tion 116(c) of the Foreign Assistance Act of 1961 (22 U.S.C. 2151n(c)) is amended–

(1) in the text above paragraph (1), by inserting “and in consultation with the Ambassador at Large for International Religious Freedom” after “Labor”;

(2) by striking “and” at the end of paragraph (1);

(3) by striking the period at the end of paragraph (2) and inserting “; and”; and

(4) by adding at the end the following new paragraph:

“(3) whether the government–