usa v harter jurisdictional challenge 101013 doc 89 - 047112581767 ocr
[…] Was this done with · purpose to allow revenue agents to enter into private agreements and use this as a means to allow the U.S. Government to avoid responsibility when revenue agents act outside their official capacity (outside the law)?]

8. On next page.

Memorandum of Law & Revocation of Signature on IRS Fonns Page 8of16

Case 5:13-cr-00026-PRL Document 89 Filed 10/10/13 Page 42 of 65 PageID 1002

Fifth Amendment to the Constitution for the united States of America as declared in: 26 CFR 601.106(t)(l) "Rule 1. An exaction by the U.S. Government, which is not based upon law, statutory or otherwise, is a taking of property without due process of law, in violation of the Fifth Amendment.

23. I cannot be considered to be an entity no matter whether my name is spelled in upper and lower case letters or in all capital letters.